Is CHEESE DIP, SPICY THAI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE, 2% MILK, SAMBAL OLEK, CULTURED DEXTROSE.
Check CHEESE DIP, SPICY THAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE DIP, SPICY THAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


