Is CHEESE DIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO & DI-GLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID, MUSTARD FLOUR, SODIUM ALGINATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6

Check CHEESE DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping