Is Cheese Dip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, cheddar cheese, pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, soybean oil, whey, modified corn starch, sodium phosphate, salt, lactic acid, natural flavors, sorbic acid, sodium alginate, xanthan gum, mustard flour, oleoresin paprika for color
Check Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


