This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cheese Double Cream Brie 200 g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride

Check Cheese Double Cream Brie 200 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Double Cream Brie 200 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Pescatarian? Cheese Double Cream Brie 200 g | Spoonful