Is CHEESE FLAVOR FAT FREE SPRINKLES, CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE* (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CANOLA OIL*, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BLUE CHEESE* (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, CORN STARCH, APO-CAROTENAL (COLOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check CHEESE FLAVOR FAT FREE SPRINKLES, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE FLAVOR FAT FREE SPRINKLES, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEESE FLAVOR FAT FREE SPRINKLES, CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


