Is Cheese Flavour Peanuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS Peanuts with a cheese flavour seasoning ngredients: Peanuts (93%), Cheese Flavour Seasoning (Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Turmeric Extract (Natural Turmeric Flavouring, Colour (Curcumin E100)), Rapeseed Oil. Information:
Check Cheese Flavour Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Flavour Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

