Is Cheese Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Cheese Flavour [Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavour, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic], Maize Dextrin, Sugar, Potato Protein, Yeast Extract, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Potassium Chloride, Paprika Powder.
Check Cheese Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


