Is Cheese Fondue, Swiss Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Emmentaler And Gruyere Cheeses (Milk , Salt, Bacterial Culture, Rennet), White Wine, Water, Potato Starch, Kirsch Brandy, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Spices
Check Cheese Fondue, Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Fondue, Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking


