Is Cheese & fruit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE), GRAPES, SHARP CHEDDAR (MILK. CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES SALT, SEA SALT CRACKERS (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, BUTTERMILK [CULTURE SODIUM CITRATEJ CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SEA SALT GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE),

Check Cheese & fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch