Is Cheese & fruit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE), GRAPES, SHARP CHEDDAR (MILK. CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES SALT, SEA SALT CRACKERS (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, BUTTERMILK [CULTURE SODIUM CITRATEJ CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SEA SALT GOUDA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE),
Check Cheese & fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese & fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


