Is Cheese, Marble Cheddar Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, COLOUR.

Check Cheese, Marble Cheddar Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Marble Cheddar Light is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMildNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing