Is Cheese, Marble Slice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME. CONTAINS STATEMENT: NO MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Cheese, Marble Slice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese, Marble Slice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese, Marble Slice is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


