Is Cheese Matured Tasty 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Rennet)), Milk Fat 36% Minimum

Check Cheese Matured Tasty 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese Matured Tasty 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping