Is Cheese, Old Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour

Check Cheese, Old Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Old Cheddar is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing