Is Cheese & Onion Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, sunflower oil (28%) and flavour [salt, sugar, lactose, whey powder, skimmed milk powder, onion powder, flavour enhancers (E621, E635), spices, maltodextrin, and flavours].
Check Cheese & Onion Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese & Onion Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


