Is Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Block, Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSalad


