Is cheese snack a jacks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wholegrain rice (46%), maize (with germ removed), cheese flavour (whey powder (hom milk), onion powder, salt, flavourings (contains milk), potassium chloride, yeast extract, whole milk powder, cheese powder (from milk), garlic powder, sugar, colour (paprika extract), allergy advice: contains: see highlighted ingredients mode in a factory that also handles: wheat, gluten, barley, soya, celery, mustard

Check cheese snack a jacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go