Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cheese String Stick, Marble Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Cream, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme

Check Cheese String Stick, Marble against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese String Stick, Marble is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Oat Free? Cheese String Stick, Marble | Spoonful