Is Cheese String Stick, Marble Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Cream, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Microbial Enzyme
Check Cheese String Stick, Marble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese String Stick, Marble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese String Stick, Marble is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


