Is Cheese String Stick, Marble Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SALT, CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURE, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check Cheese String Stick, Marble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese String Stick, Marble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese String Stick, Marble is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich


