Is Cheese, Swiss, Alpine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW COW'S MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES.

Check Cheese, Swiss, Alpine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cheese, Swiss, Alpine is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking