Is CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese [Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet)], Anticaking agent (460), Natural Preservative (235).
Check CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHEESE TASTY BBQ CUBES 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


