Is Cheese & Tomato Vitapizza Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crust Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Crust Premix Whole Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Inulin, Wheat Gluten, Soy Fiber, Oat Fiber, Yeast, Dried Wheat Sour Dough, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Leavening Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosph
Check Cheese & Tomato Vitapizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese & Tomato Vitapizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


