Is CHEESE TORTELLINI & SPINACH SOUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, NATURAL TORTELLINI: (EXTRA FANCY DURHAM FLOUR, EGGS, ROMANO & ASIAGO CHEESES), ONIONS, CARROTS, GREEN PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, VEGETABLE STOCK, OLIVE OIL, BASIL PESTO, FRESH SPINACH & OREGANO, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC, PARMESAN, SUGAR, ALL NATURAL SPICES, SEA SALT.
Check CHEESE TORTELLINI & SPINACH SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE TORTELLINI & SPINACH SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


