Is Cheeseburger Sliders Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour Niacin Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzymes), Water, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Yest (Yeast, Sorbitan Monostearate, Ascorbic Acid), Salt, Calcium Propionate P
Check Cheeseburger Sliders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheeseburger Sliders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


