Is Blue Dinosaur Bite - Cheesecake Base 30g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashew Butter (From 100% Roasted Cashew Nuts), Organic Coconut, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt
Check Blue Dinosaur Bite - Cheesecake Base 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blue Dinosaur Bite - Cheesecake Base 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blue Dinosaur Bite - Cheesecake Base 30g is available at 2 retailers
Cruelty Free ShopAussie Health
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


