Is Cheesecake Bites Strawberry Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING (DAIRY-FREE CREAM CHEESE (DAIYA OAT CREAM™ BLEND (WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN, CULTURES, ENZYMES), COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, INULIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SAFFLOWER OIL, LACTIC ACID, SALT, SUNFLOWER PROTEIN, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BEET POWDER (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR))), DARK CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUNFLOWER AND/OR RAPESEED LECITHIN)

Check Cheesecake Bites Strawberry Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Bite, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla?
Texture
CreamySoftCoating
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go