Is Cheesecake Jagoda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sladkor, kakavovo maslo, mleko, voda, maslo, pšenična moka, glukzni sirup, kokosovo maslo, jagode (3%), želatina, jogurt, tapiokin škrob, naravne arome, sredstvo za uravnavanje kislosti: citronska kislina, sok črnega korena, emulgator: sojin lecitin, kakavova masa, sol. Lahko vsebuje sledi arašidov, oreščkov in jajc.

Check Cheesecake Jagoda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast