Is CHEESY BLISS, SWISS STYLE SINGLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Veggie Milk (Filtered Water, Organic Soymilk Solids , Organic Tofu , Isolated Soy Protein, Brown Rice Maltodextrin And Protein, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Oat Fiber, Vegetable Mono & Diglycerides, Vegetable & Mineral Blend: Tricalcium Phosphate, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin C, Ferric Orthophosphate, Vitamin E (Antioxidant), Vitamin D3, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Folic Acid), Casein (A Dried Skim Milk Protein), Nonhydrogenated Canola Vegetable Oil, Modified Food Starch, Jalapenos, Salt, Carrageenan (A Natural Sea Plant Fiber), Lactic & Adipic Acids, Natural Flavors, Sorbic Acid, Caramel Color

Check CHEESY BLISS, SWISS STYLE SINGLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHEESY BLISS, SWISS STYLE SINGLES is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling