Is CHEESY CAULIFLOWER GRITS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW ONION, REDUCED FAT CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED LOWFAT MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), CASHEW, WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE (COW'S MILK, RENNET, SALT, ENZYMES), GREEN ONION, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, NUTRITIONAL YEAST (INACTIVE DRY YEAST, NIACIN [B3], PYRIDOXINE HCL [B6], RIBOFLAVIN [B2], THIAMIN HCL [B1], FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12)

Check CHEESY CAULIFLOWER GRITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep