Is Cheesy Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PAN RELEASE (CORN OIL, LECITHIN,, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR AND BETA CAROTENE (ADDED, FOR COLOR)), CHEDDAR CHEESE BLEND (CHEDDAR, CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, & ENZYMES), WHEY,, BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT)

Check Cheesy Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go