Is CHEESY NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA STYLE CHIPS, CHEESY NACHO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Degerminated Milled Corn, Sunflower Oil with Tocopherols (Preservative), Dry Whey, Soybean Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Tomato (Dried), Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic Powder, Guar Gum, Sugar, Red 40 Lake, Spices, Tocopherols (Preservative), Annatto (Color), Corn Starch, Turmeric (Color). CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check CHEESY NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA STYLE CHIPS, CHEESY NACHO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESY NACHO FLAVORED TORTILLA STYLE CHIPS, CHEESY NACHO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


