Is Cheesy puffcorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cornmeal, canola and/or sunflower oil, corn maltodextrin, whey, salt, contains two percent or less of: buttermilk powder, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, microbial enzymes), yellow 6 lake (color), lactic acid, yellow 5 lake (color) natural flavor. contains milk.
Check Cheesy puffcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheesy puffcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


