Is CHEESY TACO & RICE SEASONING MIX SKILLET MEAL, CHEESY TACO & RICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE; LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SPICES, PARSLEY*, GARLIC*, CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES*, TURMERIC (COLOR), DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL.
Check CHEESY TACO & RICE SEASONING MIX SKILLET MEAL, CHEESY TACO & RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESY TACO & RICE SEASONING MIX SKILLET MEAL, CHEESY TACO & RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


