Is Cheetos Balls Cheese Snacks Party Bag Cheese & Bacon | 190g Oat Free?

Description
Crunchy, airy cheese and bacon puff balls deliver bold savory flavor and a powdery coating, commonly enjoyed as casual snacks or shared at parties. Reviewers often note satisfying crunch, strong seasoning, and family appeal; some mention dusty residue on fingers and an intense, lingering taste that suits snack focused occasions.

Description
Crunchy, airy cheese and bacon puff balls deliver bold savory flavor and a powdery coating, commonly enjoyed as casual snacks or shared at parties. Reviewers often note satisfying crunch, strong seasoning, and family appeal; some mention dusty residue on fingers and an intense, lingering taste that suits snack focused occasions.
Ingredients
Corn (53%), Canola Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer (621), Buttermilk Powder (Milk), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Salt, Cheese Powder (0.5%) (Milk), Flavour, Milk Powder, Natural Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Food Acid (Lactic Acid).
Check Cheetos Balls Cheese Snacks Party Bag Cheese & Bacon | 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Balls Cheese Snacks Party Bag Cheese & Bacon | 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Balls Cheese Snacks Party Bag Cheese & Bacon | 190g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


