Is Cheetos Cheesy Bacon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors Mac'n Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, SALT, POTASSIUM SALT, MONOUNSATURATED CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, BACON FAT, SESAME SEEDS, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID

Check Cheetos Cheesy Bacon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors Mac'n Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch