Is Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Cheddar Jalapeno Flavored Snacks, 2.875 oz Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal (Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, And/Or Sunflower Oil), Salt, Whey, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Potassium Salt, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Romano Cheese (Cow'S Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spices, Lactose, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, Artificial Color (Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40), Sodium Caseinate, Skim Milk, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, And Disodium Guanylate. CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Cheddar Jalapeno Flavored Snacks, 2.875 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Cheddar Jalapeno Flavored Snacks, 2.875 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Cheddar Jalapeno Flavored Snacks, 2.875 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


