Is Cheetos Flamin Hot Popcorn Cheese Flavored Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Corn, Canola, Sunflower Oil), Flamin' Hot Seasoning (Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Monosodium Glutamate, Sunflower Oil, Whey, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 5), Onion Powder, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Corn Syrup Solids, Buttermilk, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Sodium Diacetate, Disodium Inosinate, And Disodium Guanylate), Contains Milk , Contains Milk
Check Cheetos Flamin Hot Popcorn Cheese Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Flamin Hot Popcorn Cheese Flavored Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheetos Flamin Hot Popcorn Cheese Flavored Snacks is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


