Is Cheetos Ketchup Crunchy Oat Free?

Description
Tangy condiment style flavor delivers sweet acid notes and savory umami, paired with coarse, crunchy bite and pronounced powder coating. Commonly eaten straight from the bag, used as a party snack or side, and crumbled atop burgers or macaroni and cheese. Reviews mention bold taste, strong crunch, uneven seasoning noted.

Description
Tangy condiment style flavor delivers sweet acid notes and savory umami, paired with coarse, crunchy bite and pronounced powder coating. Commonly eaten straight from the bag, used as a party snack or side, and crumbled atop burgers or macaroni and cheese. Reviews mention bold taste, strong crunch, uneven seasoning noted.
Ingredients
Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Onion Powder, Spice, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Allura Red, Amaranth, Paprika, Natural And Artificial Flavour).
Check Cheetos Ketchup Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Ketchup Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


