Is Cheetos® Leaves Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dehydrated Tomato, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dehydrated Onion, Colour, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Colour. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Cheetos® Leaves Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos® Leaves Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


