Is Cheetos Original Snacks Cheese Corn Puffs 90g PMP RRP £1.35 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Cheese Flavour [Whey Powder (from Milk), Flavourings (contain Milk), Salt, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)
Check Cheetos Original Snacks Cheese Corn Puffs 90g PMP RRP £1.35 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Original Snacks Cheese Corn Puffs 90g PMP RRP £1.35 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


