Is Cheetos paprika Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kasza kukurydziana 70%, olej roślinny wzmacniacze smaku (glutaminian monosodowy, guanylan disodowy, inozynian disodowy), przyprawy, kwas (kwas rzepakowy, sól, fruktoza, śmietana w proszku z mleka, skrobia, cukier, aromaty (zawierają mleko, pszenice, soje, cytrynowy), barwnik (ekstrakt z papryki), Produkt może zawierać orzeszki arachidowe i zboża zawierające gluten
Check Cheetos paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


