Is Cheetos Puffs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Cornmeal (cornmeal, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Cheddar Cheese, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Natural And Artificial Flavour), Salt Contains Milk.
Check Cheetos Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


