Is Cheetos Simply Puffs White Cheddar Cheese Snacks Multipack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil Blend (Canola, Palm And Olive Oils), Water, Salt, Pea Protein Isolate, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Beta Carotene (Color).
Check Cheetos Simply Puffs White Cheddar Cheese Snacks Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheetos Simply Puffs White Cheddar Cheese Snacks Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Where to buy
Cheetos Simply Puffs White Cheddar Cheese Snacks Multipack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


