Is Cheetos White Cheddar Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Corn Meal (corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn, And/or Canola Oil), White Cheddar Seasoning (whey, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Canola Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Artificial Color, Salt, Whey Protein Concentrate, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), And Salt. Contains: Milk Ingredients.

Check Cheetos White Cheddar Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go