Is Cheez It Cheese Sour Cream & Onion Egg Free?

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sunflower oil, starch, dehydrated potatoes, cheese and sour cream & onion seasoning (whey powder (milk), cheese powder (milk) (0.6%), salt, sunflower oil, onion powder, flavourings (milk), sour cream powder (milk), dextrose, buttermilk powder (milk), modified starch, acids (citric acid, lactic acid, malic acid), cream powder (milk), glucose syrup powder, acidity regulator (calcium lactate), sugar, colour (paprika extract), milk proteins), cheese (milk) (4.2%), oat fibre, sugar, salt, raising agents (ammonium carbonates), acids (citric acid, lactic acid), emulsifiers (lecithins), colours (curcumin, annatto norbixin, paprika extract), milk proteins, may contain gluten from other cereals, mustard, soy.
Check Cheez It Cheese Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheez It Cheese Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


