Is CHEF BOYARDEE, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SUGAR, MUSHROOMS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, PARSLEY FLAKES.

Check CHEF BOYARDEE, PASTA SAUCE, MUSHROOM, MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep