Is CHEF-CRAFTED SOUP, TOMATO LENTIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE), YELLOW ONION, RED LENTILS, GREEN BELL PEPPER, VEGETABLE BASE (VEGETABLE PUREE [ONION, CARROT, CELERY, GARLIC], SALT, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, CORN OIL, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, WINE), OLIVE OIL, GARLIC (FRESH GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, BASIL, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED ROSEMARY.

Check CHEF-CRAFTED SOUP, TOMATO LENTIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go