Is Chef Georges Rillettes With Pork And Duck Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, DUCK, DUCK FAT, DUCK SKIN, WATER, ONIONS, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check Chef Georges Rillettes With Pork And Duck against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing