Is Chef Hak's Tuscan Vegetables Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, RED ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, COOKED WHITE BEANS (WATER, WHITE KIDNEY BEAN), KALE, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED THYME, DRIED ROSEMARY.

Check Chef Hak's Tuscan Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep